Copa Chile T5

TDB

CAMPEÓN T4-2019

TDB

SUBCAMPEÓN T4-2019

GRUPO A

PosClubPJGEPGFGCDIFPTS
154102681813
2530212849
3523012849
4411268-24
54112813-54
65005827-190

GRUPO C

GRUPO D

PosClubPJGEPGFGCDIFPTS
155002021815
25401158712
342025506
45104813-53
5310228-63
64004519-140

GRUPO E

GRUPO G

PosClubPJGEPGFGCDIFPTS
1431073410
252308449
352128717
451319726
5402224-22
65023615-92

GRUPO H

CALENDARIO GRUPO A

RESULTADOS GRUPO A

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo A
ANFV CD San Marcos de Arica

Copa Chile – Grupo A
A.C. Barnechea eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
ANFV Deportes Iberia

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo A
A.C. Barnechea eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CSD Rangers eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
ANFV CD San Marcos de Arica

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo A
A.C. Barnechea eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CDSC Gasparin eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CSD Rangers eSports

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo A
A.C. Barnechea eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CD Nublense eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CDSC Gasparin eSports

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo A
A.C. Barnechea eSports

Copa Chile – Grupo A
ANFV Deportes Iberia

Copa Chile – Grupo A
CD Nublense eSports

CALENDARIO GRUPO B

RESULTADOS GRUPO B

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio El Parque Municipal de Valdivia

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Municipal Luis Navarro Aviles

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Federico Schwager

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio El Parque Municipal de Valdivia

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Municipal Luis Navarro Aviles

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Federico Schwager

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio El Parque Municipal de Valdivia

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio El Parque Municipal de Valdivia

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio El Parque Municipal de Valdivia

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Copa Chile – Grupo B
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

CALENDARIO GRUPO C

RESULTADOS GRUPO C

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Centro Deportivo de Conchali

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Federico Schwager

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Federico Schwager

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Centro Deportivo de Conchali

Copa Chile – Grupo C
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

CALENDARIO GRUPO D

RESULTADOS GRUPO D

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Ruben Marcos Peralta de Osorno

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascunan

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Ruben Marcos Peralta de Osorno

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascunan

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Diaguita

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Copa Chile – Grupo D
Estadio Diaguita

CALENDARIO GRUPO E

RESULTADOS GRUPO E

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio El Cobre

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Municipal Joaquin Munoz Garcia

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio El Cobre

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio El Cobre

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio La Granja

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio El Cobre

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio La Granja

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio El Cobre

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Municipal Joaquin Munoz Garcia

Copa Chile – Grupo E
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

CALENDARIO GRUPO F

RESULTADOS GRUPO F

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Zorros del Desierto

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Santa Laura

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Zorros del Desierto

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Santa Laura

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Copa Chile – Grupo F
Estadio Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo de Concepcion

CALENDARIO GRUPO G

RESULTADOS GRUPO G

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio San Vicente de Taguatagua

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Guillermo Guzman Diaz

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio German Becker

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio San Vicente de Taguatagua

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Guillermo Guzman Diaz

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio San Vicente de Taguatagua

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio San Vicente de Taguatagua

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio San Vicente de Taguatagua

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio German Becker

Copa Chile – Grupo G
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

CALENDARIO GRUPO H

RESULTADOS GRUPO H

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Miguel Alarcon Osores de Barrio Estacion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascunan

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Miguel Alarcon Osores de Barrio Estacion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Miguel Alarcon Osores de Barrio Estacion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Miguel Alarcon Osores de Barrio Estacion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Miguel Alarcon Osores de Barrio Estacion

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascunan

Copa Chile – Grupo H
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

CALENDARIO GRUPO I

RESULTADOS GRUPO I

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio La Portada

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Municipal de San Felipe

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Tierra De Oro Y Sol

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio La Portada

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Sausalito

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Municipal de San Felipe

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio La Portada

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Sausalito

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio La Portada

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio La Portada

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Tierra De Oro Y Sol

Copa Chile – Grupo I
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

CALENDARIO GRUPO J

RESULTADOS GRUPO J

Match Day 1
Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de La Pintana

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Match Day 2
Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Francisco Sanchez Rumoroso

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de La Pintana

Match Day 3
Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Francisco Sanchez Rumoroso

Match Day 4
Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Zambrano

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Match Day 5
Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Copa Chile – Grupo J
Estadio Zambrano