Primera División T5

TDB

CAMPEÓN T4-2019

TDB

SUBCAMPEÓN T4-2019

EQUIPOS

CALENDARIO

Match Day 9
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Match Day 10
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Match Day 11
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Match Day 12
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Match Day 13
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Match Day 14
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Match Day 15
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Match Day 16
Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Match Day 17
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Primera Division
Estadio Tierra de Campeones de Chile

Match Day 18
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Match Day 19
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Primera Division
Estadio Olegario Henriquez Escalante

RESULTADOS

Match Day 1
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Jorge Silva Valenzuela

Match Day 2
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chimbarongo

Match Day 3
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Primera Division
Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander

Match Day 4
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal Carlos Vogel Meyer de La Union

Match Day 5
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Primera Division
Estadio La Granja

Match Day 6
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna

Match Day 7
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Chillan Nelson Oyarzun Arenas

Match Day 8
Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Lo Barnechea

Primera Division
Estadio Municipal de Recoleta Leonel Sanchez

Primera Division
Estadio Sausalito

Primera Division
Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero

Primera Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Primera Division
Estadio Nacional de Chile

Primera Division
Estadio Santa Laura

Primera Division
Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo

Primera Division
Municipal Arturo Vidal Pardo

Primera Division
Estadio Zambrano

Tarjetas Amarillas – Primera División

RankPlayerClubTarjeta amarilla
1chilCCl-BenYo_8CD Santiago Wanderers eSports2
2chiagardashCD Provincial Ranco eSports2
3chibenjita_albo14CD Santiago Wanderers eSports2
4chiAngelo11usaColchagua CD eSports1
5chiStonerdelicColchagua CD eSports1
6chiDanielxazulColchagua CD eSports1
7chiCoJorgeUCH eSports1
8chiJavier-UC-RMANFV Real San Joaquin1
9chiBRB_SUPLEZz_l3lCD Barrabases Vicuna eSports1
10chiNyviruzANFV Real San Joaquin1
11chiShannooluUCH eSports1
12chiImGv__zCD Santiago Wanderers eSports1
13chipalmasaurio_Union Espanola eSports1
14chiBRB_acertijo_l6lCD Barrabases Vicuna eSports1
15chiJorginho_cL8UCH eSports1
16chixFTx-Suarez–9xCD Provincial Ranco eSports1
17chiBRB_coyote_L10LCD Barrabases Vicuna eSports1
18chiAs9daimonHuachipato eSports1
19chialvaroiiz10_CD Nublense eSports1
20chiAlqaedaKrew_CLDeportes Recoleta eSports1
21chif_quingUnion Espanola eSports1
22chippluchoCSD San Antonio Unido eSports1
23chiRaaul97_-Deportes Recoleta eSports1
24chiBasti_hz10CD Nublense eSports1
25chiBetodelflowCSDConcepcion eSports1
26chimaldytognzloUnion Espanola eSports1
27chiTitoGMA.C. Barnechea eSports1
28chiThOMY321CD Nublense eSports1
29chitiancris93CD Provincial Curico Unido eSports1
30chiFatn-LDADeportes Iquique eSports1
31chimixael1987Union Espanola eSports1
32chiXpekulatorCD Palestino eSports1
33chiPerreke-_cLDeportes Recoleta eSports1
34chiCarlomagno-15CSD San Antonio Unido eSports1
35chiPitsGavilannChimbarongo FC eSports1
36chiDanibeck_21Huachipato eSports1
37chiJohaan_cL21UCH eSports1
38chix__AzulexUCH eSports1
39chimativc24Everton de Vina del Mar eSports1
40chiRR-32–CD Provincial Ranco eSports1
41chistarcratfCD Santiago Wanderers eSports1
42chiBRB_BASTIGB_L80LCD Barrabases Vicuna eSports1
43chiene158kaCD Palestino eSports1
44chikilomboazulqnUnion Espanola eSports1
45chiALEX_2089ANFV Real San Joaquin1
46chiMattBoro14Chimbarongo FC eSports1

TOP 5 – DELANTERO CENTRO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiRey_ChasUCH eSportsDC830.21308
2chiAndresLuengo19_Everton de Vina del Mar eSportsDC803.8637
3chiXiriusZ10Universidad Catolica eSportsDC793.1428
4chinikin11UCH eSportsDC778.4328
5chiELPABLII94ANFV Real San JoaquinDC733.4568

TOP 5 – MEDIO CAMPO OFENSIVO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chil-ChrisWs7-lEverton de Vina del Mar eSportsMCO1077.9578
2chichalanni17CD Nublense eSportsMCO954.5178
3chiDespavilaColchagua CD eSportsMD849.1428
4chiManeL781Universidad Catolica eSportsMCO845.9228
5chil-Delco10-lUCH eSportsMCO812.0158

TOP 5 – MEDIO CAMPO DEFENSIVO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiD1eGoBulG8Everton de Vina del Mar eSportsMCD739.7018
2chiAngelo11usaColchagua CD eSportsMCD711.0028
3chiShannooluUCH eSportsMCD685.9308
4chiThOMY321CD Nublense eSportsMCD601.9128
5chiFelavenaChimbarongo FC eSportsMCD548.3028

TOP 5 – LATERALES

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chidon_omax22Everton de Vina del Mar eSportsDFI835.1138
2chiTHESPECIALPEDROANFV Real San JoaquinDFI512.8108
3chiStonerdelicColchagua CD eSportsDFD511.3008
4argDennisMaxi89Colchagua CD eSportsDFD485.1008
5chiitz_xhucu-_-Union Espanola eSportsDFI391.6008

TOP 5 – DEFENSA CENTRAL

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiCoJorgeUCH eSportsDFC623.2218
2chiX-ASSASSIN-cLEverton de Vina del Mar eSportsDFC609.0018
3chizZDieGox-Everton de Vina del Mar eSportsDFC596.7018
4chiMaaatycLEverton de Vina del Mar eSportsDFC589.2118
5chiJohaan_cL21UCH eSportsDFC553.3118

TOP 5 – PORTEROS

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos Ranking% ParadasParadasGoles concedidosApariciones
1chiAminSGxDEverton de Vina del Mar eSportsPO504.280.004088
2chiRekbloodyUCH eSportsPO465.680.002048
3chikolinaazul22Union Espanola eSportsPO358.482.053978
4chiGmff2001Chimbarongo FC eSportsPO353.987.883348
5chiNiicoz_CD Nublense eSportsPO333.068.7532108