Segunda División T5

TDB

CAMPEÓN T4-2019

TDB

SUBCAMPEÓN T4-2019

EQUIPOS

CALENDARIO

Match Day 9
Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Match Day 10
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Match Day 11
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Match Day 12
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Match Day 13
Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Match Day 14
Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Match Day 15
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Match Day 16
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Match Day 17
Segunda Division
Estadio Arturo Rojas Paredes

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Match Day 18
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Bicentenario Municipal de La Florida

Match Day 19
Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Lucio Farina Fernandez

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

RESULTADOS

Match Day 1
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Los Angeles

Match Day 2
Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Arturo Echazarreta

Match Day 3
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio German Becker

Match Day 4
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Match Day 5
Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Raul Vargas Verdejo

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Match Day 6
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Mejillones

Match Day 7
Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

Segunda Division
Estadio La Portada

Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Match Day 8
Segunda Division
Estadio Carlos Dittborn

Segunda Division
Estadio Fiscal Manuel Moya Medel

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo Santibanez

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Roberto Bravo

Segunda Division
Estadio Diaguita

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal de Concepcion

Segunda Division
Estadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan Nazar

Segunda Division
Estadio Federico Schwager

Segunda Division
Estadio El Cobre

Segunda Division
Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

TOP 5 – DELANTERO CENTRO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiVillermitoOsorno eSportsDC709.2748
2chiMoirinho7ANFV CD CopiapoDC688.6807
3chiAlbiceleste22_clCDSC Pumas FC eSportsDC635.1408
4chiLocosamu7Lota Schwager FormativoDC596.9516
5chiBrekdamage19Lota Schwager FormativoDC565.8416

TOP 5 – MEDIO CAMPO OFENSIVO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiHeyzT-Osorno eSportsMCO764.9178
2chiHawkeye2916CD Ferroviarios eSportsMCO729.7047
3chiDaiserk1998ANFV CD CopiapoMCO658.9037
4chitheRedsky11Osorno eSportsMD646.0318
5chidapanipiepelLota Schwager FormativoMI626.7126

TOP 5 – MEDIO CAMPO DEFENSIVO

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiPOLLO-RONALDOOsorno eSportsMCD497.7038
2chiMirkho21ANFV CD CopiapoMCD470.6007
3chiMyNZacc321ANFV San Luis de QuillotaMCD441.4325
4chiSlashRivasLota Schwager FormativoMCD438.2006
5chiRickdel21ANFV CD CopiapoMCD434.9007

TOP 5 – LATERALES

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chiRadia7ic_cLOsorno eSportsDFD489.7008
2chiMatiRnSmak-Osorno eSportsDFI482.2008
3chiJOSUK99CD Ferroviarios eSportsDFD450.7116
4chiKlingerthCD Ferroviarios eSportsDFI400.1007
5chixMythical-23CDSC Pumas FC eSportsDFD384.5008

TOP 5 – DEFENSA CENTRAL

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos RankingGolesAsistenciasApariciones
1chisafflexLota Schwager FormativoDFC434.3026
2chiBoris_GT7ANFV CD CopiapoDFC425.9017
3chiintockkCD Ferroviarios eSportsDFC340.6007
4chiszapata_clCD Ferroviarios eSportsDFC333.0205
5chiMaldiniOneANFV San Luis de QuillotaDFC332.4004

TOP 5 – PORTEROS

RankPlayerClubPositionPuntos Ranking% ParadasParadasGoles concedidosApariciones
1chiHugocarreno15ANFV CD CopiapoPO363.483.331837
2chiomarbkhdCD Melipilla eSportsPO278.580.952145
3chiIllianhumeDeportes Union La Calera eSportsPO264.50.00005
4chikiNgMaurikkANFV CD RengoPO224.465.222386
5chiDarkars_HDLota Schwager FormativoPO223.075.001234